BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.239.30935864368581871296413334951632755
Aranda.375.3751616100203000
Chang.342.375384132014215001
Ramírez.329.37924031791604351636343
Margot.302.36518221551113271735512
Díaz.280.39332947922105335742133
Peralta.280.2802507200205000
Quinn.280.40025472103411010
Franco.260.30822734591225231726505
Arozarena.258.319391441012321249281082194
Choi.254.35726428671608464486003
Mejía.254.2681852447120623448001
B.Lowe.253.32518228461028221847104
Kiermaier.228.2812062847807221461611
J.Lowe.221.28418124401222131566300
Paredes.217.293207324510014312140011
Pinto.206.239683141029231003
Bethancourt.194.2163637101219001
L.Raley.173.30252792014720001
Walls.171.26328033481225183386629
Bruján.167.2301381123502151236454
Zunino.148.19511571730516646001
Phillips.147.2251842127405141685702
Siri.133.1331512100009100

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals57503.4510710731951.2842421365117258912
Feyereisen400.00222124.17100525
Chargois000.001000.2000001
Adam121.24470543.219762851
Bard111.9380014.0733078
McClanahan1052.2421210128.18437321423161
Wisler332.36385142.029181161434
Beeks212.45276144.036121251653
Springs432.502214079.1702522111683
B.Raley112.62390634.123121001045
Poche313.00390736.026161281435
Rasmussen643.061818088.182353082573
Sanders003.0780014.212550312
Kittredge313.15170520.015774214
Garza Jr.223.34190035.038141341617
Thompson323.58410337.230201541032
Kluber764.0521210111.01125350121699
Armstrong114.21230025.23012123628
Knight014.504008.0854236
Fairbanks004.506026.0833108
Ogando004.501002.0111011
Yarbrough064.89128053.158312981435
Baz125.0066027.02715155930
Dugger005.061005.1833007
Patiño016.753308.01266243
Fleming246.8482026.141312031124
Faucher137.11140012.21912103712
Romero107.713104.2344255
Guerra008.537006.11066233
Mazza1011.812005.19107365
Phillips0018.003004.0988320
McKay0018.001002.0344120
Chang0018.001001.0322100
Yacabonis0040.501000.2333002

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Trending Video

Recommended for you